bhcto.com

topic_gaps.tsv

groupthemenaatp_demandlocal_itemsprovider_postsprovider_opportunity
FamilyFamily/Loved Ones183910441839
TreatmentDetox/Withdrawal165128161651
TreatmentInpatient/Residential156560101565
TreatmentOutpatient/IOP/PHP892506892
SeasonalHolidays/Seasonal672790672
WellnessSelf-Care/Coping/Stress791261593
PopulationWomen723361542
TreatmentSober Living/Aftercare49191368
TherapyHolistic/Alternative489141367
PopulationProfessionals/Executives3551150355
TreatmentMAT/Medication315283315
Mental HealthOther MH (schizo/etc)418351314
PracticalInsurance/Cost/Admissions624342312
Mental HealthDual Diagnosis/Co-occurring309171309
WellnessNutrition/Exercise/Sleep389191292
WellnessMindfulness/Gratitude287110287
PopulationOlder Adults283150283
Mental HealthEating Disorders268520268
PopulationMen26740267
SubstanceMarijuana/Cannabis336161252
TherapyCBT/DBT/Evidence-based237140237
PracticalLegal/DUI/Work213430213
Recovery12-Step/Support Groups416262208
PopulationVeterans/Military172190172
TherapyGroup/Family Therapy22431168
SeasonalAwareness/Advocacy/Stigma318392159
SocietySocial Media/Technology210141158
Mental HealthBipolar/Mood1876294
PopulationLGBTQ895089
Mental HealthPersonality/BPD16223281
TreatmentTelehealth/Virtual838242
EducationUnderstanding/What Is (explainer)35802352420
SubstanceAlcohol316570370
Mental HealthGeneral Mental Health1866297160
EducationEffects & Dangers18294150
PopulationTeens/Adolescents173110040
EducationSigns & Symptoms15212940
SubstanceOpioids/Heroin/Fentanyl129136170
RecoverySobriety/Milestones11962860
Mental HealthDepression7933970
Mental HealthTrauma/PTSD7815340
SubstanceStimulants (Cocaine/Meth)73517120
Mental HealthAnxiety6924870
SubstancePrescription/Benzos5421980
RecoveryRelapse Prevention5091460
SubstanceOther drugs (kratom/nicotine/etc)34040100