bhcto.com

aligned_opportunities.tsv

tierthemenaatp_demandlocal_itemsprovider_postsscore
A: owned service (family therapy + family resources)Family/Loved Ones183910441839
A: owned service, core (per-substance detox tracks)Detox/Withdrawal165128161651
A: owned service, coreInpatient/Residential156560101565
A: owned service (PHP/IOP/OP continuum)Outpatient/IOP/PHP892506892
A: owned service (MAT + medication management)MAT/Medication315283315
A: owned service, core (dual-diagnosis tree)Dual Diagnosis/Co-occurring309171309
B: substance lineOpioids/Heroin/Fentanyl12913617387
B: substance lineAlcohol31657037380
B: substance lineMarijuana/Cannabis336161336
B: substance linePrescription/Benzos542198325
B: substance lineStimulants (Cocaine/Meth)7351712221
B: substance line (incl. ketamine/inhalants/party drugs)Other drugs (kratom/nicotine/etc)3404010102
C: recovery lifestyleSelf-Care/Coping/Stress791261791
C: recovery lifestyleSobriety/Milestones1196286718
C: recovery lifestyle (sober living + aftercare + alumni)Sober Living/Aftercare49191491
C: recovery lifestyle (holistic/yoga therapy)Holistic/Alternative489141489
C: recovery lifestyle (12-step program)12-Step/Support Groups416262416
C: recovery lifestyleNutrition/Exercise/Sleep389191389
C: recovery lifestyle (owned program)Relapse Prevention509146305
C: recovery lifestyleMindfulness/Gratitude287110287
C: owned delivery mode (telehealth program)Telehealth/Virtual838283
D: population (teen IOP + teen mental health)Teens/Adolescents173110041731
D: population (women's treatment)Women723361723
D: population (executive program)Professionals/Executives3551150355
D: population (seniors program)Older Adults283150283
D: population (men's treatment)Men26740267
D: population (veterans program)Veterans/Military172190172
D: population (LGBTQ program)LGBTQ895089
E: co-occurring (trauma therapy)Trauma/PTSD781534781
E: co-occurring (mental-health line)General Mental Health186629716560
E: co-occurring (dual diagnosis)Depression793397476
E: co-occurring (dual diagnosis)Other MH (schizo/etc)418351418
E: co-occurring (dual diagnosis)Anxiety692487415
E: co-occurring (verify offered)Eating Disorders268520268
E: co-occurring (dual diagnosis)Bipolar/Mood18762187
E: co-occurring (dual diagnosis)Personality/BPD162232162
F: format/SEOSigns & Symptoms15212941521
F: format/SEOEffects & Dangers18294151097
F: format/SEOUnderstanding/What Is (explainer)3580235242430
G: seasonalHolidays/Seasonal672790672
G: conversion (per-payer insurance pages)Insurance/Cost/Admissions624342624
G: seasonalAwareness/Advocacy/Stigma318392318
G: therapy (owned)CBT/DBT/Evidence-based237140237
G: therapy (owned)Group/Family Therapy22431224
G: aligned (DUI in Illinois page exists)Legal/DUI/Work213430213
H: process-addiction edge (gambling track exists)Social Media/Technology210141210